Flights Fiji

Search and find cheap flights to Fiji

Fri 15/2
Fri 22/2
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Fiji

These routes have the cheapest flights to Fiji found by momondo users
Auckland - Nadi 505 NZD
Wellington - Nadi 547 NZD
Christchurch - Nadi 565 NZD
Napier - Nadi 760 NZD
Queenstown - Nadi 779 NZD

Fiji flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Fiji found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
08:45
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
505 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
516 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
02:00
Auckland Intl airport
3h 05m
04:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 05m
05:05
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
519 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:35
Auckland Intl airport
3h 05m
00:40
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 10m
05:10
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
519 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
02:00
Nadi airport
3h 10m
05:10
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
533 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
02:55
Auckland Intl airport
3h 10m
05:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 05m
05:05
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
537 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
08:45
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
505 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
516 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
02:00
Auckland Intl airport
3h 05m
04:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 05m
05:05
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
519 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
NAN
02:00
Nadi airport
3h 10m
05:10
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
533 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
02:55
Auckland Intl airport
3h 10m
05:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 05m
05:05
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
537 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
04:30
Auckland Intl airport
3h 10m
06:40
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
NAN
01:00
Nadi airport
3h 05m
05:05
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
550 NZD

Most popular cities to travel to in Fiji

Explore the cities our users love in Fiji
Flights Fiji