Flights Kiribati

Search and find cheap flights to Kiribati

Thu 21/3
Thu 28/3
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Kiribati flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Kiribati found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
00:55
Auckland Intl airport
21h 40m
1 Stop
22:35
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Fiji Airways
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
13h 25m
1 Stop
13:15
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
1,040 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
01:05
Auckland Intl airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
22:35
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Fiji Airways
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
23h 55m
1 Stop
23:45
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
1,459 NZD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
AKL
23:45
Auckland Intl airport
46h 50m
2 Stops
22:35
+2
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Multiple Airlines
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
13h 25m
1 Stop
13:15
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
2,032 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
00:55
Auckland Intl airport
21h 40m
1 Stop
22:35
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Fiji Airways
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
13h 25m
1 Stop
13:15
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
1,040 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
AKL
01:05
Auckland Intl airport
21h 30m
1 Stop
22:35
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Fiji Airways
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
23h 55m
1 Stop
23:45
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
1,459 NZD
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
AKL
23:45
Auckland Intl airport
46h 50m
2 Stops
22:35
+2
TRW
Tarawa Bonriki airport
Multiple Airlines
TRW
23:50
Tarawa Bonriki airport
13h 25m
1 Stop
13:15
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
2,032 NZD
Flights Kiribati