Effective 1 May, we’re updating our Privacy and Cookie Policies. OK

Flights Fiji Nadi

Find cheap flights to Nadi

Fri 26/4
Fri 3/5
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

When is the best time to fly to Nadi?

+75.0%
+50.0%
+25.0%
Base
Price
585 - 929 NZD

Nadi flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Nadi found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
12 May
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
25 May
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
526 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
18 Aug
AKL
03:50
Auckland Intl airport
3h 15m
07:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
24 Aug
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
550 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
26 Jul
AKL
03:50
Auckland Intl airport
3h 15m
07:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
02 Aug
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
555 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
15 Aug
AKL
03:50
Auckland Intl airport
3h 15m
07:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
29 Aug
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
558 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
19 May
AKL
03:50
Auckland Intl airport
3h 15m
07:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
23 May
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
561 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
09 May
AKL
01:05
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
04:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
16 May
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
579 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
12 May
AKL
21:45
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
00:45
+1
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
25 May
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
526 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
09 May
AKL
01:05
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
04:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
16 May
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
579 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
20 May
AKL
01:05
Auckland Intl airport
3h 00m
04:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
30 May
NAN
07:00
Nadi airport
3h 15m
10:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
593 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
24 May
AKL
18:30
Auckland Intl airport
3h 05m
21:35
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
28 May
NAN
20:30
Nadi airport
3h 15m
23:45
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
587 NZD
Fiji Airways
Fiji Airways
03 May
AKL
03:00
Auckland Intl airport
3h 10m
06:10
NAN
Nadi airport
Fiji Airways
10 May
NAN
20:30
Nadi airport
3h 10m
23:40
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
593 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
18 Aug
AKL
03:50
Auckland Intl airport
3h 15m
07:05
NAN
Nadi airport
Air New Zealand
24 Aug
NAN
08:05
Nadi airport
3h 10m
11:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
550 NZD

Airports near Nadi

Below you will find all the airports in Nadi along with their distance from the city centre
Nadi
5 km from city centre

Quick facts about Nadi

Time, currency, and the basics — see the local time and get an idea of how much money you will spend on the basics in Nadi
Local time
Beer
Pint of beer
2.90 NZD
Food
Inexpensive restaurant
7.07 NZD
Public transport
One-way ticket
0.78 NZD

Start planning your trip to Nadi


Flights to other cities in Fiji

Lost the lust for Nadi? Check out some flights to other cities in Fiji
Flights Fiji Nadi