Flights New Zealand

Search and find cheap flights to New Zealand

Tue 16/10
Tue 23/10
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to New Zealand

These routes have the cheapest flights to New Zealand found by momondo users
New Plymouth - Auckland 31 NZD
Wellington - Christchurch 33 NZD
Auckland - Napier 33 NZD
Auckland - Christchurch 38 NZD
Wellington - Queenstown 51 NZD

Flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
01:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
01:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
01:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
01:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
21:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
21:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
WLG
20:05
Wellington airport
1h 00m
21:05
CHC
Christchurch airport
Air New Zealand
CHC
21:05
Christchurch airport
1h 00m
22:05
WLG
Wellington airport
81$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
01:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
01:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
01:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
01:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
00:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
00:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Jetstar
Jetstar
WLG
05:05
Wellington airport
0h 40m
05:45
NSN
Nelson airport
Jetstar
NSN
21:00
Nelson airport
0h 35m
21:35
WLG
Wellington airport
38$
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
WLG
20:05
Wellington airport
1h 00m
21:05
CHC
Christchurch airport
Air New Zealand
CHC
21:05
Christchurch airport
1h 00m
22:05
WLG
Wellington airport
81$

Popular routes landing in New Zealand

Compare flights to and from the nearest airports to discover the best prices and most convenient flight times