Flights Niue

Search and find cheap flights to Niue

Fri 18/1
Fri 25/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Niue flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Niue found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
441 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
920 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
930 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
930 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
HLZ
08:25
Hamilton airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
20:25
+1
HLZ
Hamilton airport
979 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
HLZ
02:55
Hamilton airport
22h 55m
2 Stops
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
20h 55m
2 Stops
23:55
+1
HLZ
Hamilton airport
1,569 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
441 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
920 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
930 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:25
Auckland Intl airport
3h 25m
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
3h 40m
06:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
930 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
HLZ
08:25
Hamilton airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
17h 25m
2 Stops
20:25
+1
HLZ
Hamilton airport
979 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
HLZ
02:55
Hamilton airport
22h 55m
2 Stops
01:50
IUE
Alofi Hanan International airport
Air New Zealand
IUE
03:00
Alofi Hanan International airport
20h 55m
2 Stops
23:55
+1
HLZ
Hamilton airport
1,569 NZD
Flights Niue