Flights Tonga

Search and find cheap flights to Tonga

Fri 18/1
Fri 25/1
Any month
Compare vs momondo |

Cheapest flight routes to Tonga

These routes have the cheapest flights to Tonga found by momondo users
Auckland - Nuku‘alofa 427 NZD
Wellington - Nuku‘alofa 618 NZD
Christchurch - Nuku‘alofa 637 NZD
Queenstown - Nuku‘alofa 640 NZD

Tonga flight deals found on momondo

Check out some of the best fares to Tonga found recently by users on momondo
Quickest
Cheapest
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:45
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
01:35
+1
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
03:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
05:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
427 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
06:10
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
09:00
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
10:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
12:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
444 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
06:10
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
09:00
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
10:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
12:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
447 NZD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
AKL
05:30
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
08:20
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Virgin Australia
TBU
05:50
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
19h 50m
1 Stop
01:40
+1
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
455 NZD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
AKL
08:20
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
11:10
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Virgin Australia
TBU
09:15
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
3h 00m
12:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
462 NZD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
AKL
05:30
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
08:20
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Virgin Australia
TBU
09:15
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
3h 00m
12:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
472 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:45
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
01:35
+1
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
03:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
05:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
427 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
06:10
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
09:00
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
10:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
12:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
444 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
06:10
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
09:00
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
10:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
12:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
447 NZD
Air New Zealand
Air New Zealand
AKL
22:45
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
01:35
+1
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Air New Zealand
TBU
03:00
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
2h 55m
05:55
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
497 NZD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
AKL
08:20
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
11:10
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Virgin Australia
TBU
09:15
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
3h 00m
12:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
462 NZD
Virgin Australia
Virgin Australia
AKL
05:30
Auckland Intl airport
2h 50m
08:20
TBU
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
Virgin Australia
TBU
09:15
Nuku‘alofa Fua'Amotu Intl airport
3h 00m
12:15
AKL
Auckland Intl airport
472 NZD

Most popular cities to travel to in Tonga

Explore the cities our users love in Tonga
Flights Tonga